Kampioenen Golfclub Bleijenbeek

 

(‘Bleijenbeek’ sculptuur van Simone Smale)

 

CC Strokeplay
2018 Terry Janssen Marja Kom
2017 Remco Remijnse Marja Kom
2016 Terry Janssen Geeranne Gimbrère
2015 Rüdiger Wenzel Geeranne Gimbrère
2014 Piet Cremers Jeanine Lommen
2013 Rob van Heesch Anita Schrijvers
2012 Remco Remijnse Jeanine Lommen
2011 Rob van Heesch Jeanine Lommen
2010 Piet Cremers Jeanine Lommen
2009 Piet Cremers Jeanine Lommen
2008 Rob Menting Geeranne Gimbrère
2007   Stefanie Jacobs
2006 Niels Bakker Geeranne Gimbrère

 

CC Matchplay
2019 Terry Janssen  Geeranne Gimbrère
2018 Terry Janssen  Marja Kom
2017 Terry Janssen Stefanie Jacobs
2016 Remco Remijnse  Geeranne Gimbrère
2015 Piet Cremers Marja Kom
2014 Remco Remijnse  Stefanie Jacobs
2013 Piet Cremers Jeanine Lommen
2012 Rob van Heesch Jeanine Lommen
2011 Piet Cremers Jeanine Lommen
2010 Harry van Hout Jeanine Lommen
2009 Henk Bekius Jeanine Lommen
2008 Niels Bakker  Kitty Bos
2007 Theo Arens Geeranne Gimbrère
2006 Piet Janssen Geeranne Gimbrère

 

 

CC Senioren
2018 Philip Mozes Geeranne Gimbrère 
2017 Piet Cremers Stefanie Jacobs
2016 Harry van Hout Geeranne Gimbrère
2015 Roel Kamps Marja Kom
2014 Piet Cremers Stefanie Jacobs
2013 Frans Fiolet Marina Lutam
2012 Piet Cremers Angelien Gelhever
2011 Frans Fiolet Judith Fiolet

 

Par 3-4 Strokeplay
2018 Louis Dekkers Niet gespeeld
2017 Louis Dekkers Niet gespeeld
2016 Herman Thoonen Eva Evers-Dobroschelski
2015 Terry Janssen Eva Evers-Dobroschelski
2014 Pierre Keijsers Eva Evers-Dobroschelski
2013 Hans de Bie Marian Dumoulin
2012 Marcel van Baal Mirjan van Asperen
2011 Herman Thoonen Helen van Baal
2010 Herman Thoonen Toos Keijsers
2009 Pierre Keijsers Grada Janssen
2008 James Fennell Annie Heldens
2007 William Westendorp Grada Janssen

 

Par 3-4  Matchplay
2018 Loem Hopman Grada Janssen
2017 Hennie Janssen Niet gespeeld
2016 Arie Arts Eva Evers-Dobroschelski
2015 Herman Thoonen Anita Schrijvers
2014 Piet Cremers Anita Schrijvers
2013 Hans de Bie Marja Kom
2012 Rob van Heesch Jeanine Lommen
2011 Herman Thoonen Wilma Thelosen
2010 Pierre Keijsers Helen van Baal
2009 Pierre Keijsers Toos Keijsers
2008 Henny Wolferink Grada Janssen
2007 Pierre Keijsers Grada Janssen

 

 

Pitch & Putt
2019 Karsten Dittmar R.up: Rudy Clerkx
2018 Erik van der Velden (102) R.up: Karsten Dittmar (104)
2017 Ton Heldens (109) R.up: Louis Dekkers (110)
2016 Terry Janssen (99) R.up: Ebert van Rooij (103)
2015 Terry Janssen (98) R.up: Wilbert Janssen (103)

 

Jeugd
2010 Richard Kempen  
2009 Jules van Kuijk Claire Dingemanse